Albo professionale degli Insegnanti FIY


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Corsini Andrea
E-mail: [email protected] – Tel. 015 30855

Andreone CristinaOcchieppo Superiore (BI)www.solelunayogabiella.it
Bertola PatriziaTorino
Bodritti AnnaTorino
Caballo PerlaTorino
Corsini AndreaBiellahttp://www.laboratorioyoga.com
Donzelli DonatellaNovara
Grillo RosaTorino
Klun Claudio AndreaVCO – Novara – E-mail: [email protected]
Lungu ElenaPollone (BI)
Mirabella IgnazioVigliano Biellese (BI)http://ignaziomirabellayogadellagioia.jimdo.com/
• Roggero Antonella — San Begnino Canavese (TO)
Toso Stefano
Biella

Viale MariangelaCuneo
Vivian LauraQuaregna (BI)


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Fiorentini Leonella
E-mail: [email protected]
 – Tel. 347 7804093
Fabris Cinzia
Genova

Fiorentini LeonellaLa Spezia
Giannessi Iani Maria LuisaLa Spezia
Giuso AldinaArenzano (GE)
Manca LucianaLa Spezia
Rossi di Marignano FrancescaArenzano (GE)
Rozzi Antonietta La Speziawww.sarvayoga.org
Selvanizza ErosLa Speziawww.yogawellness.it
Selvanizza MatteoLa Spezia
Simeone EgildoLa Spezia
Spinoglio SergioGenova


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Di Vella Mimma
E-mail: [email protected] – Tel. 339 6249883
Alessi Paola
Cremona

Apicella FrancescaMilano
Bertoli Francesco Cremeno (LC)
Bonfanti Roberta — Calvenzano (BG)
Bramini AlessandraMilano
Cardinale Bosio GiovannaMilano
Casassa SaraMilano
Cazzani MichelaVigevano
Di Vella MimmaMilano
Franzoni Maria Cristina — Milano
Lucchina DoraliceMilano
Majnoni d’Intignano Maria MargheritaMilano
 
Milanesi Laura Amalia — Milano – http://www.yogarte.it

Moroni DianoraAlzano Lombardo (BG)
Paladina SandroMilano
Palumbo SilvanaAbbiategrasso (MI)
Pizzingrilli Laura — Milano

Prina GiuseppeCernusco sul Naviglio (MI)
Repossi ErminiaMilano
Romano BarbaraMonza
Rovaglia Daniela Milano
Russo Cristina — Como

Viscuso GiulianaMilano
Vorunukha Olga — Desenzano (BS)


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Tuti Elena
E-mail[email protected] – Tel. 328 0018232

Bergamaschi IreneMerano
Roehrig Dirk Roderich — Bolzano
Tuti ElenaBolzano


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Orlandi Laura
E-mail[email protected] – Tel. 366 4075249

Berno DorettaTombolo (PD)
Binotto RenataVillafranca P.na (PD)
Borin MichelaLendinara (RO)
Campadello CarlaRubano (PD)
Cappelletti FurioPreganziol (TV) – www.centroyogailcigno.it
Carrer Paolo — Dosson di Casier (TV)

Destro RobertoAlbignasego (PD)
Errani SerenaPadova
Fausti MarisaRovigo
Giuffrè RosaMogliano Veneto (TV)
Gonella Angela — Portogruaro (VE)

Orlandi LauraValeggio sul Mincio (VR)
Pastò GiuseppePadova
Rossi LidiaGrignano Polesine (RO)
Rotta MaurizioDolo (VE)
Sailer SilviaTreviso
Scapin EnricoVigodarzere (PD)
Segatto StefaniaMogliano Veneto (TV)
Sorentino PierpaoloMogliano Veneto (TV)www.yogadharmamestre.it
Turato Marta – Padova

Zambello Maria GraziaPadova
Zanin AnnamariaPreganziol (TV) – www.centroyogailcigno.it
Zorzi AndreaVigodarzere (PD)
Wurmbrand GiovannaVenezia


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Gorla Chiara Antonia
E-mail[email protected] – Tel. 347 3871978

Cheni ElenaUdine
Del Terra RenatoUdine
Gigante LuciaPasian di Prato (UD)
Gorla Chiara AntoniaMagnano in Riviera (UD)
Lot MarinaSacile (PN)
Savona BarbaraPagnacco (UD)
Santoro FloridiaGorizia
Stocco ElenaCodroipo (UD)
Tominich FrancescoTrieste


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Bertozzi Gianni
E-mail[email protected] – Tel. 0521 241986

Bertozzi GianniParmahttp://www.yogaparma.it – E-mail: [email protected]
Bernazzoli SimonaOzzano Taro (PR)http://www.yogaparma.it
Boni ValerioParmahttp://www.yogatradizione.it
Casadei Arianna – Ravenna

Ferrari GisaReggio Emiliahttp://www.artioriente.it
Galli PaolaBologna
Galliani BarbaraFerrara
Miglioli BarbaraFossano San Biagio (FE)
Minghini ElenaFerrara
• Ollari ChristianParmahttp://www.yogaparma.it
Quarta AlessandraBologna
Zanella LuciettaParmahttp://www.yogaparma.it
Zurli DaniellaSan Prospero (PR)


Babbini MilviaPrato
Guidoni Maria NiceMassa
Moscardi Carlo — Prato – Email: [email protected]
Rosano InesEmpoli – Email: [email protected]


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Rabboni Roberto
E-mail[email protected] – 
Tel. 338 3155835
Rabboni Roberto — Ancona


 Ferretti Alessandro — Pineto Teramo (TE)
Malerba ElenaOrtona (CH)


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Antinori Giancarlo
E-mail[email protected] – Tel. 339 8978117

Antinori GiancarloSpoleto
Taddei LuciaTorgiano (PG)


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Favale Porzia Maria
E-mail[email protected] – 
Tel. 320 3018746
Amati FlorianaRoma
Campione SabinaLatina
Carfagna AssuntaLatina
Chiavelli Cecilia — Latina
Ciculi ManuelaRoma
Covino Simone — Roma

Croci GioiaMorlupo (RM)
Damiani Barbara — Roma

De Chigi Alessandra — Roma
Desideri Francesca — Roma
• Di Cristina Monica — Monterotondo
 Fava Monica — Latina
Favale Porzia MariaColle Verde di Guidonia (RM)http://www.yogaroma.it
Gianni stefaniaRoma
Migliarino Loretta Roma
Olivieri MassimoRoma
Pagnozzi Cellini ManuelaRoma
Palumbo MariaRoma
Poli Ida Fonte Nuova (RM)
Potenziani Assunta – Serrone (RM)

Romani LauraRoma
Sciuto Rosa — Roma

Sormani MarinaRoma
Scognamiglio PinaRoma
Scordamaglia ClaraGuidonia
Stignani Anna MariaRoma
Straniero Agnese — Roma

Tomeucci BarbaraRoma
Uccula AngelaRoma
Velletrani AlessiaRoma


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Laterza Giocondo
E-mail[email protected] – Tel. 348 1211246

Consoli AlessandraNapoli
Laterza GiocondoPolicastro (SA)
Nasti Sandra –  Angri (SA) – http://www.kaminokandojo.it/


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Cutone Salvatore
E-mail[email protected] – Tel. 0865 412389

Cutone SalvatoreIsernia
Zaccaria CorradoIsernia


Coviello MariangelaMaratea (PZ)


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Riganello Eugenio
E-mail[email protected] – Tel. 338 8914009

Riganello EugenioBari


Mullu GiuseppinaPalau (Olbia-Tempio)


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: Riganello Eugenio
E-mail[email protected] – Tel. 338 8914009

Maida RosalbaCatanzarohttp://www.hamso.it[email protected]
Riganello EugenioCrotone


COORDINATORE REGIONALE: La Rosa Laura
E-mail[email protected] – Tel. 347 4073729

Arena Maria Vania GraziaCatania
Asero ConcettaGravina (CT)
Collura LetiziaCatania
De Luca CristianaNicosia (EN)
Ferrini StefaniaAcicastello (CT)
Geremia Valeria —— Catania

Lanzafame CristinaMascalucia (CT)
La Rosa LauraCatania . E-mail: [email protected]
Lo Monaco GiovannaPiedimonte Etneo (CT)
Ragusa VincenzaCatania
Scupolito SalvatoreCatania
Sgarlata ElenaTaormina (ME)
Spina RosaliaGiarre (CT) – E-mail: [email protected]
Zappalà MarioCatania
Zuco FrancescaCatania